01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10
ShowcaseImage

Oboe

Stimme Name Musikverein
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Flöten/Piccolo

Stimme Name Musikverein
  Elke Winkler BO Lucka
  Conny Schilling BO Lucka
  Sabine Lenz BO Magdeburg
  Birgit Näfe BO Thum
   Kristin Anders BO Demmin
   Leane Sack BO Demmin
   Conny Bärthel BO Thum
  Matthias Görke   SZ Stendal
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Es-Klarinette

Stimme Name Musikverein
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Klarinetten

Stimme Name Musikverein
2. Dagmar Baumbach BO TU KMS
2. Jürgen Mosig BO Demmin
  Heike Litzow-Gaida  BO Lucka
1. Andrea Beck BO Thum
1. Heike Mehner  BO Thum
  Adina Lenz   BO Demmin
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Bass-Klarinetten

Stimme Name Musikverein
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Fagott

Stimme Name Musikverein
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Alt-Sax

Stimme Name Musikverein
2. Pia Stopp BO Thum 
1. Conny Schebesta  BO Markneukirchen
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Tenor-Sax

Stimme Name Musikverein
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Horn

Stimme Name Musikverein
1. Ines Brause BO Lucka
1. Bertram Berger BO Thum
1. Sylvia Schuster BO Neuwürschnitz
  Prisca Haak FO CZ Jena
   Stefan Haak FO CZ Jena
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Trompeten

Stimme Name Musikverein
3. Heiko Baumbach  BO TU KMS
2. Yvonne Sebastian Borna
3. Ronny Siebel   
  Angelika Pscherwankowski  BO Demmin
3.  Markus Wolff BO Demmin
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Posaunen

Stimme Name Musikverein
  Peter Häußler   
2. Frank Gerlach BO Thum 
2. Holger Lonschinski BO Demmin
2. Holger Bull BO Halberstadt
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Flügelhorn

Stimme Name Musikverein
  Heiko Näfe BO Thum
  Thomas Stubenrauch (Stubi) BO Karl-Marx-Stadt
  Ralph Giesel  BO Merseburg
   Frank Leonhardt BO Demmin 
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Tenorhorn

Stimme Name Musikverein
  Maik Aedtner  
2. Matthias Stopp BO Thum 
  Holger Salow BO Demmin 
1.  Jörg Mondrzejewski BO Merseburg
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Bariton

Stimme Name Musikverein
  Michael Rückborn BO Halberstadt
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Tuben

Stimme Name Musikverein
  Andre Taube  BO Lucka
2. Gerd Hey BO Merseburg
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Schlagwerk - gr. Trommel

Stimme Name Musikverein
  Mirko Mayer  BO Demmin
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Schlagwerk - Becken

Stimme Name Musikverein
  Klaus Brunner BO Neuwürschnitz 
  Katrin Mayer BO Demmin
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Schlagwerk - kl. Trommel

Stimme Name Musikverein
  Kerstin Büthe  
  Eric Diestelhorst BO Demmin
  Ronny Paschke  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Schlagwerk - kombiniert

Stimme Name Musikverein
  Torsten Schacht BO Demmin 
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Schlagwerk - Pauken

Stimme Name Musikverein